-
2022 RA Chess Club - Ron F Rodgers Memorial
Ron Rodgers won the RA Chess Club Championship in 1954, 1956, 1957, 1958, 1959, 1960 and 1963. The first tournament
of the RA Chess Club season is dedicated to him.
Please join us in round 2 next week. Doors open at 6:30 PM and game on at 7 PM.
Pairings for Round 1. 2022 Ron F Rodgers: Open
Bd # Res White # Res Black
1 1 1 Javier Cortes Orihuela (2277 0.0) 10 0 Joshua Myers (1762 0.0)
2 11 0 Herb Langer (1753 0.0) 2 1 David Gordon (2233 0.0)
3 3 1 Dusan Simic (2085 0.0) 12 0 Ray Kuryliw (1733 0.0)
4 13 0 Spencer Martin (1705 0.0) 4 1 Ben Kellar (2040 0.0)
5 5 1 Daniel Labib (2022 0.0) 14 0 Elber Zhu (1688 0.0)
6 15 ½ Douglas Graham (1663 0.0) 6 ½ Ramon Cova (1940 0.0)
7 7 0 Abdelaziz Mahdjoubi (1864 0.0) 16 1 Maxim Rousskikh (1617 0.0)
8 17 0 Troy Dana (1601 0.0) 8 1 Henry Hughes (1855 0.0)
9 9 1 Randika Balasooriya (1847 0.0) 18 0 Ivan Rykov (unr. 0.0)
Pairings for Round 1.
2022 Ron F Rodgers: U1600
Bd # Res White # Res Black
11 18 0 Edison Zhu (1168 0.0) 2 1 Nina Kubikova (1522 0.0)
12 3 1 Rodean Rahgozar (1506 0.0) 19 0 Florence Zixin Xu (1065 0.0)
13 20 0 Gabriel Zdunich (1042 0.0) 4 1 Kirk Hu (1501 0.0)
14 5 1 Jeremy Sztuka (1468 0.0) 21 0 Oliver Bond ( 976 0.0)
15 22 1 Alois Clerc ( 971 0.0) 6 0 Victor Samuel (1447 0.0)
16 7 1 Noah Witmer (1420 0.0) 23 0 Dillon Somerville ( 900 0.0)
17 24 0 Noah Guy ( 845 0.0) 8 1 Matteus McCulloch (1376 0.0)
18 9 1 Zichuan Chen (1366 0.0) 25 0 Daniel Davydov ( 753 0.0)
19 31 0 Erik Laska (unr. 0.0) 10 1 Theo Kneen (1345 0.0)
20 11 1 Romy Peters (1332 0.0) 30 0 Ahmad Aldoboni (unr. 0.0)
21 28 1 Brian Clarke (unr. 0.0) 12 0 Rami Labib (1315 0.0)
22 13 1 Alberto Fuentes (1273 0.0) 27 0 Kenish Ahmadi (unr. 0.0)
23 29 1 Henery Li (unr. 0.0) 14 0 Michael Salzer (1262 0.0)
24 15 1 Paul Proussalidis (1232 0.0) 26 0 Allen Lor (unr. 0.0)
25 33 0 Andonia Benidez (unr. 0.0) 16 1 Shivam Saheb (1204 0.0)
26 17 0 Ahmed Nuru (1196 0.0) 32 1 Tyler Lagace (unr. 0.0)
1 ½ David Benidez (1601 0.0) BYE
Last edited by Halldor P. Palsson; 09-22-2022 at 11:28 PM.
-
Halldor, if we just show up to join, by what time would you like us there?
And excuse my ignorance, but starting at 7pm, what's the time control?
Thanks Halldor, for all you do.
-
copying here from a previous post by Halldor:
Thursdays 7-10pm Sundays 1-4pm
September 15 Courtside B September 18 Courtside B
September 22 Courtside B September 25 tournament
September 29 Courtside B October 2 Outaouais
October 6 Courtside B October 9 Courtside B
October 13 Courtside B October 16 Courtside B
October 20 Courtside B October 23 Courtside B
October 27 Courtside B October 30 Courtside B
November 3 Courtside B November 6 tournament
November 10 Courtside B November 13 Courtside B
November 17 Courtside B November 20 Courtside B
November 24 Courtside B November 27 Courtside B
December 1 Courtside B December 4 Courtside B
December 8 Courtside B December 11 tournament
December 15 Courtside B December 18 Courtside B
December 22 Courtside B December 25 CLOSED
December 29 no club meeting January 1 CLOSED
15 14
January 5 Courtside B January 8 Courtside B
January 12 Courtside B January 15 Courtside B
January 19 Courtside B January 22 tournament
January 26 Courtside B January 29 Courtside B
February 2 Courtside B February 5 Courtside B
February 9 Courtside B February 12 Courtside B
February 16 Courtside B February 19 Courtside B
February 23 Courtside B February 26 Courtside B
March 2 Courtside B March 5 tournament
March 9 Courtside B March 12 Courtside B
March 16 Courtside B March 19 Courtside B
March 23 Courtside B March 26 Courtside B
March 30 Courtside B April 2 Courtside B
April 6 Courtside B April 9 no club meeting - Easter Sunday
April 13 Courtside B April 16 Courtside B
April 20 Courtside B April 23 Courtside B
April 27 Courtside B April 30 Courtside B
May 4 Courtside B May 7 Courtside B
May 11 Courtside B May 14 Courtside B
May 18 Courtside B May 21 Courtside B
May 25 Courtside B May 28 Courtside B
June 1 Courtside B June 4 Courtside B
June 8 Courtside B June 11 tournament
June 15 Courtside B June 18 Courtside B
June 22 Courtside B 23
25
-
Time control is 90 minutes plus 30 sec. I am usually there at 6:30 PM or before. Games start at 7 PM and we have to be done by 10:30-10:45 PM.
-
Pairings for Round 2
Pairings for Round 2. 2022 Ron F Rodgers: Open
Bd # Res White # Res Black
1 4 1 Ben Kellar (2040 1.0) 1 0 Javier Cortes Orihuela (2277 1.0)
2 2 1 David Gordon (2233 1.0) 9 0 Randika Balasooriya (1847 1.0)
3 8 1 Henry Hughes (1855 1.0) 3 0 Dusan Simic (2085 1.0)
4 18 ½ Maxim Rousskikh (1617 1.0) 6 ½ Ramon Cova (1940 0.5)
5 13 0 Dan Kearnan (1738 0.5) 19 1 Troy Dana (1601 0.5)
6 12 1 Thomas Knechtel (1742 0.0) 7 0 Abdelaziz Mahdjoubi (1864 0.0)
7 10 1 Joshua Myers (1762 0.0) 15 0 Spencer Martin (1705 0.0)
8 14 1 Ray Kuryliw (1733 0.0) 11 0 Herb Langer (1753 0.0)
9 16 0 Elber Zhu (1688 0.0) 20 1 Ivan Rykov (unr. 0.0)
17 ½ Douglas Graham (1663 0.5) BYE
5 ½ Daniel Labib (2022 1.0) BYE
Pairings for Round 2. 2022 Ron F Rodgers: U1600
Bd # Res White # Res Black
11 1 1 Nina Kubikova (1522 1.0) 10 0 Romy Peters (1332 1.0)
12 13 0 Alberto Fuentes (1273 1.0) 4 1 Jeremy Sztuka (1468 1.0)
13 17 1 Paul Proussalidis (1232 1.0) 6 0 Noah Witmer (1420 1.0)
14 7 0 Matteus McCulloch (1376 1.0) 32 1 Brian Clarke (unr. 1.0)
15 18 0 Shivam Saheb (1204 1.0) 8 1 Zichuan Chen (1366 1.0)
16 25 ½ Alois Clerc ( 971 1.0) 34 ½ Henery Li (unr. 1.0)
17 5 0 Victor Samuel (1447 0.0) 26 1 Abigail Morris ( 946 0.5)
18 33 0 Zipei Liu (unr. 0.5) 16 1 Justin Wen (1246 0.5)
19 23 1 Li Zhu (1033 0.5) 20 0 Edison Zhu (1168 0.0)
20 21 1 Florence Zixin Xu (1065 0.0) 35 0 Ahmad Aldoboni (unr. 0.0)
21 27 ½ Dillon Somerville ( 900 0.0) 36 ½ Erik Laska (unr. 0.0)
22 14 0 Michael Salzer (1262 0.0) 28 1 Noah Guy ( 845 0.0)
23 29 0 Daniel Davydov ( 753 0.0) 19 1 Ahmed Nuru (1196 0.0)
30 1 Allen Lor (unr. 0.0) BYE
3 ½ Kirk Hu (1501 1.0) BYE
37 ½ Tyler Lagace (unr. 1.0) BYE
2 ½ Rodean Rahgozar (1506 1.0) BYE
15 ½ David Benidez (1250 0.5) BYE
11 ½ Rami Labib (1315 0.0) BYE
9 ½ Theo Kneen (1345 1.0) BYE
22 ½ Gabriel Zdunich (1042 0.0) BYE
31 ½ Kenish Ahmadi (unr. 0.0) BYE
12 ½ Xiangbin Wang (1303 0.5) BYE
24 ½ Oliver Bond ( 976 0.0) BYE
38 ½ Andonia Benidez (unr. 0.0) BYE
The round has to start at 7 PM. We have to be out of the building by 11 PM.
If you are reporting in after 6:55 PM you may get a bye.
Last edited by Halldor P. Palsson; 09-30-2022 at 12:09 AM.
-
Pairings for Round 3
Pairings for Round 3.
2022 Ron F Rodgers: Open
Bd # Res White # Res Black
1 9 ½ Henry Hughes (1855 1.0) 2 ½ David Gordon (2233 2.0)
2 1 ½ Javier Cortes Orihuela (2277 1.0) 5 ½ Daniel Labib (2022 1.5)
3 22 0 Troy Dana (1601 1.5) 4 1 Ben Kellar (2040 2.0)
4 10 ½ Randika Balasooriya (1847 1.0) 20 ½ Maxim Rousskikh (1617 1.5)
5 11 ½ Joshua Myers (1762 1.0) 18 ½ Douglas Graham (1663 1.0)
6 21 ½ Simon Perkins (1614 1.0) 13 ½ Thomas Knechtel (1742 1.0)
7 12 1 Herb Langer (1753 0.0) 19 0 Ivan Rykov (1655 0.0)
8 16 1 Spencer Martin (1705 0.0) 7 0 Aris Marghetis (1869 1.0)
9 8 ½ Abdelaziz Mahdjoubi (1864 0.0) 17 ½ Elber Zhu (1688 1.0)
15 1 Ray Kuryliw (1733 1.0) BYE
3 ½ Dusan Simic (2085 1.0) BYE
14 ½ Dan Kearnan (1738 0.5) BYE
6 ½ Ramon Cova (1940 1.0) BYE
Pairings for Round 3.
2022 Ron F Rodgers: U1600
Bd # Res White # Res Black
11 5 1 Jeremy Sztuka (1468 2.0) 18 0 Paul Proussalidis (1232 2.0)
12 9 1 Zichuan Chen (1366 2.0) 33 0 Brian Clarke (unr. 2.0)
13 36 0 Henery Li (unr. 1.5) 3 1 Rodean Rahgozar (1506 1.5)
14 1 0 Robert Blais (1576 1.0) 26 1 Alois Clerc ( 971 1.5)
15 4 1 Kirk Hu (1501 1.5) 24 0 Li Zhu (1033 1.5)
16 7 1 Noah Witmer (1420 1.0) 19 0 Shivam Saheb (1204 1.0)
17 11 1 Romy Peters (1332 1.0) 22 0 Florence Zixin Xu (1065 1.0)
18 20 0 Ahmed Nuru (1196 1.0) 14 1 Alberto Fuentes (1273 1.0)
19 29 1 Noah Guy ( 845 1.0) 16 0 David Benidez (1250 1.0)
20 12 1 Rami Labib (1315 0.5) 35 0 Ahmad Tehfe (unr. 0.5)
21 25 1 Oliver Bond ( 976 0.5) 40 0 Andonia Benidez (unr. 0.5)
22 38 0 Erik Laska (unr. 0.5) 34 1 Zipei Liu (unr. 0.5)
23 15 0 Michael Salzer (1262 0.0) 28 1 Dillon Somerville ( 900 0.5)
24 37 0 Ahmad Aldoboni (unr. 0.0) 21 1 Edison Zhu (1168 0.0)
2 ½ Nina Kubikova (1522 2.0) BYE
17 ½ Justin Wen (1246 1.5) BYE
13 ½ Xiangbin Wang (1303 1.0) BYE
31 ½ Allen Lor (unr. 1.0) BYE
8 ½ Matteus McCulloch (1376 1.0) BYE
10 ½ Theo Kneen (1345 1.5) BYE
23 ½ Gabriel Zdunich (1042 0.5) BYE
32 ½ Kenish Ahmadi (unr. 0.5) BYE
39 ½ Tyler Lagace (unr. 1.5) BYE
27 ½ Abigail Morris ( 946 1.5) BYE
6 ½ Victor Samuel (1447 0.0) BYE
30 ½ Daniel Davydov ( 753 0.0) BYE
-
Giving away my jacket from the India Olympiad!
So it's just too tight on me, especially in the chest.
I think this would properly fit someone of size Large.
It's dark blue with lighter blue trim, and a nice logo.
If you want it, email me, and I'll pick a winner for it.
I'll bring it Thursday the 13th to give to the winner.
arismarghetis at rogers dot com
Last edited by Aris Marghetis; 10-10-2022 at 05:19 PM.
-
Pairings for Round 4
Pairings for Round 4.
2022 Ron F Rodgers: Open
Bd # Res White # Res Black
1 4 1 Ben Kellar (2040 3.0) 2 0 David Gordon (2233 2.5)
2 5 1 Daniel Labib (2022 2.0) 9 0 Henry Hughes (1855 2.5)
3 21 0 Maxim Rousskikh (1617 2.0) 16 1 Ray Kuryliw (1733 2.0)
4 14 0 Thomas Knechtel (1742 1.5) 1 1 Javier Cortes Orihuela (2277 1.5)
5 3 ½ Dusan Simic (2085 1.5) 22 ½ Simon Perkins (1614 1.5)
6 6 1 Ramon Cova (1940 1.5) 23 0 Troy Dana (1601 1.0)
7 19 0 Douglas Graham (1663 1.5) 10 1 Randika Balasooriya (1847 1.5)
8 18 0 Elber Zhu (1688 1.5) 11 1 Joshua Myers (1762 1.5)
9 7 ½ Aris Marghetis (1869 1.0) 15 ½ Dan Kearnan (1738 1.0)
10 17 1 Spencer Martin (1705 1.0) 12 0 Herb Langer (1753 1.0)
11 20 1 Ivan Rykov (1655 0.0) 8 0 Abdelaziz Mahdjoubi (1864 0.5)
Pairings for Round 4.
2022 Ron F Rodgers: U1600
Bd # Res White # Res Black
11 9 1 Zichuan Chen (1366 3.0) 5 0 Jeremy Sztuka (1468 3.0)
12 3 ½ Rodean Rahgozar (1506 2.5) 2 ½ Nina Kubikova (1522 2.5)
13 26 1 Alois Clerc ( 971 2.5) 7 0 Noah Witmer (1420 2.0)
14 18 0 Paul Proussalidis (1232 2.0) 11 1 Romy Peters (1332 2.0)
15 33 ½ Brian Clarke (unr. 2.0) 14 ½ Alberto Fuentes (1273 2.0)
16 17 ½ Justin Wen (1246 2.0) 29 ½ Noah Guy ( 845 2.0)
17 25 0 Oliver Bond ( 976 1.5) 36 1 Henry Li (unr. 1.5)
18 34 1 Zipei Liu (unr. 1.5) 12 0 Rami Labib (1315 1.5)
19 28 0 Dillon Somerville ( 900 1.5) 19 1 Shivam Saheb (1204 1.0)
20 21 1 Edison Zhu (1168 1.0) 20 0 Ahmed Nuru (1196 1.0)
21 22 1 Florence Zixin Xu (1065 1.0) 30 0 Daniel Davydov ( 753 0.5)
22 35 ½ Ahmad Tehfe (unr. 0.5) 38 ½ Erik Laska (unr. 0.5)
23 37 1 Ahmad Aldoboni (unr. 0.0) 15 0 Michael Salzer (1262 0.0)
39 ½ Tyler Lagace (unr. 2.0) BYE
8 ½ Matteus McCulloch (1376 1.5) BYE
24 ½ Li Zhu (1033 1.5) BYE
4 ½ Kirk Hu (1501 2.5) BYE
1 ½ Robert Blais (1576 1.0) BYE
10 ½ Theo Kneen (1345 2.0) BYE
27 ½ Abigail Morris ( 946 2.0) BYE
16 ½ David Benidez (1250 1.0) BYE
23 ½ Gabriel Zdunich (1042 1.0) BYE
32 ½ Kenish Ahmadi (unr. 1.0) BYE
31 ½ Allen Lor (unr. 1.5) BYE
6 ½ Victor Samuel (1447 0.5) BYE
40 ½ Andonia Benidez (unr. 0.5) BYE
13 ½ Xiangbin Wang (1303 1.5) BYE
Last edited by Halldor P. Palsson; 10-13-2022 at 11:46 PM.
-
Pirings for Round 5
Pairings for Round 5.
2022 Ron F Rodgers: Open
Bd # Res White # Res Black
1 4 0 Ben Kellar (2040 4.0) 5 1 Daniel Labib (2022 3.0)
2 16 0 Ray Kuryliw (1733 3.0) 1 1 Javier Cortes Orihuela (2277 2.5)
3 2 1 David Gordon (2233 2.5) 11 0 Joshua Myers (1762 2.5)
4 22 0 Simon Perkins (1614 2.0) 9 1 Henry Hughes (1855 2.5)
5 21 1 Maxim Rousskikh (1617 2.0) 3 0 Dusan Simic (2085 2.0)
6 18 ½ Elber Zhu (1688 1.5) 14 ½ Thomas Knechtel (1742 1.5)
7 12 0 Herb Langer (1753 1.0) 19 1 Douglas Graham (1663 1.5)
8 20 0 Ivan Rykov (1655 1.0) 23 1 Troy Dana (1601 1.0)
13 1 Teilo Moore (1752 1.5) BYE
10 ½ Randika Balasooriya (1847 2.5) BYE
17 ½ Spencer Martin (1705 2.0) BYE
6 ½ Ramon Cova (1940 2.5) BYE
7 ½ Aris Marghetis (1869 1.5) BYE
15 ½ Dan Kearnan (1738 1.5) BYE
8 ½ Abdelaziz Mahdjoubi (1864 0.5) BYE
Pairings for Round 5.
2022 Ron F Rodgers: U1600
Bd # Res White # Res Black
11 4 0 Nina Kubikova (1522 3.0) 11 1 Zichuan Chen (1366 4.0)
12 6 1 Kirk Hu (1501 3.0) 28 0 Alois Clerc ( 971 3.5)
13 13 0 Romy Peters (1332 3.0) 5 1 Rodean Rahgozar (1506 3.0)
14 16 0 Alberto Fuentes (1273 2.5) 36 1 Zipei Liu (unr. 2.5)
15 41 0 Henry Li (unr. 2.5) 19 1 Justin Wen (1246 2.5)
16 31 0 Noah Guy ( 845 2.5) 35 1 Brian Clarke (unr. 2.5)
17 21 1 Shivam Saheb (1204 2.0) 3 0 Ahmed Abdulatif (1550 2.0)
18 1 0 Christopher Sailus (1586 2.0) 20 1 Paul Proussalidis (1232 2.0)
19 9 1 Noah Witmer (1420 2.0) 23 0 Edison Zhu (1168 2.0)
20 15 1 Xiangbin Wang (1303 2.0) 24 0 Florence Zixin Xu (1065 2.0)
21 18 0 David Benidez (1250 1.5) 37 1 Daniel Ribero (unr. 1.5)
22 14 1 Rami Labib (1315 1.5) 27 0 Oliver Bond ( 976 1.5)
23 22 1 Ahmed Nuru (1196 1.0) 26 0 Li Zhu (1033 2.0)
24 43 1 Erik Laska (unr. 1.0) 38 0 David Fuentes (unr. 1.0)
25 45 0 Andonia Benidez (unr. 1.0) 39 1 Ahmed El-Hassanein (unr. 1.0)
26 32 1 Daniel Davydov ( 753 0.5) 42 0 Ahmad Aldoboni (unr. 1.0)
33 ½ Allen Lor (unr. 2.0) BYE
12 ½ Theo Kneen (1345 2.5) BYE
44 ½ Tyler Lagace (unr. 2.5) BYE
30 ½ Dillon Somerville ( 900 1.5) BYE
7 ½ Jeremy Sztuka (1468 3.0) BYE
10 ½ Matteus McCulloch (1376 2.0) BYE
34 ½ Kenish Ahmadi (unr. 1.5) BYE
29 ½ Abigail Morris ( 946 2.5) BYE
2 ½ Robert Blais (1576 1.5) BYE
40 ½ Ahmad Tehfe (unr. 1.0) BYE
8 ½ Victor Samuel (1447 1.0) BYE
25 ½ Gabriel Zdunich (1042 1.5) BYE
17 ½ Michael Salzer (1262 0.0) BYE
-
Pairings for Round 6
Pairings for Round 6.
2022 Ron F Rodgers: Open
Bd # Res White # Res Black
1 9 1 Henry Hughes (1855 3.5) 4 0 Ben Kellar (2040 4.0)
2 2 1 David Gordon (2233 3.5) 5 0 Daniel Labib (2022 4.0)
3 1 1 Javier Cortes Orihuela (2277 3.5) 21 0 Maxim Rousskikh (1617 3.0)
4 19 ½ Douglas Graham (1663 2.5) 18 ½ Elber Zhu (1688 2.0)
5 11 1 Joshua Myers (1762 2.5) 3 0 Dusan Simic (2085 2.0)
6 20 1 Ivan Rykov (1655 1.0) 22 0 Simon Perkins (1614 2.0)
7 23 1 Troy Dana (1601 2.0) 12 0 Herb Langer (1753 1.0)
6 ½ Ramon Cova (1940 3.0) BYE
16 ½ Ray Kuryliw (1733 3.0) BYE
17 ½ Spencer Martin (1705 2.5) BYE
13 ½ Teilo Moore (1752 2.5) BYE
14 ½ Thomas Knechtel (1742 2.0) BYE
15 ½ Dan Kearnan (1738 2.0) BYE
10 ½ Randika Balasooriya (1847 3.0) BYE
7 ½ Aris Marghetis (1869 2.0) BYE
8 ½ Abdelaziz Mahdjoubi (1864 1.0) BYE
Pairings for Round 6.
2022 Ron F Rodgers: U1600
Bd # Res White # Res Black
8 5 1 Rodean Rahgozar (1506 4.0) 11 0 Zichuan Chen (1366 5.0)
9 19 1 Justin Wen (1246 3.5) 6 0 Kirk Hu (1501 4.0)
10 35 1 Brian Clarke (unr. 3.5) 36 0 Zipei Liu (unr. 3.5)
11 4 0 Nina Kubikova (1522 3.0) 28 1 Alois Clerc ( 971 3.5)
12 21 0 Shivam Saheb (1204 3.0) 13 1 Romy Peters (1332 3.0)
13 37 0 Daniel Ribero (unr. 2.5) 14 1 Rami Labib (1315 2.5)
14 16 1 Alberto Fuentes (1273 2.5) 41 0 Henry Li (unr. 2.5)
15 23 ½ Edison Zhu (1168 2.0) 31 ½ Noah Guy ( 845 2.5)
16 26 1 Li Zhu (1033 2.0) 46 0 Simon Vandenbosch (unr. 2.0)
17 24 1 Florence Zixin Xu (1065 2.0) 43 0 Erik Laska (unr. 2.0)
18 39 0 Ahmed El-Hassanein (unr. 2.0) 22 1 Ahmed Nuru (1196 2.0)
19 27 0 Oliver Bond ( 976 1.5) 30 1 Dillon Somerville ( 900 2.0)
20 40 ½ Ahmad Tehfe (unr. 1.5) 32 ½ Daniel Davydov ( 753 1.5)
21 38 0 David Fuentes (unr. 1.0) 42 1 Ahmad Aldoboni (unr. 1.0)
9 ½ Noah Witmer (1420 3.0) BYE
7 ½ Jeremy Sztuka (1468 3.5) BYE
10 ½ Matteus McCulloch (1376 2.5) BYE
29 ½ Abigail Morris ( 946 3.0) BYE
1 ½ Christopher Sailus (1586 2.0) BYE
33 ½ Allen Lor (unr. 2.5) BYE
2 ½ Robert Blais (1576 2.0) BYE
44 ½ Tyler Lagace (unr. 3.0) BYE
25 ½ Gabriel Zdunich (1042 2.0) BYE
12 ½ Theo Kneen (1345 3.0) BYE
34 ½ Kenish Ahmadi (unr. 2.0) BYE
3 ½ Ahmed Abdulatif (1550 2.0) BYE
20 ½ Paul Proussalidis (1232 3.0) BYE
8 ½ Victor Samuel (1447 1.5) BYE
18 ½ David Benidez (1250 1.5) BYE
15 ½ Xiangbin Wang (1303 3.0) BYE
45 ½ Andonia Benidez (unr. 1.0) BYE
17 ½ Michael Salzer (1262 0.5) BYE
Posting Permissions
- You may not post new threads
- You may not post replies
- You may not post attachments
- You may not edit your posts
-
Forum Rules