Show Groups

  1. Moderators

    1. Bob Gillanders

      1. Forums:
      2. 2012 SWOCL AGM
    2. Michael von Keitz

      1. Forums:
      2. 2012 SWOCL AGM
    3. Michael Zaghi

      1. Forums:
      2. OCA AGM 2012
    4. Rob Clark

      1. Forums:
      2. OCA AGM 2012
  1. Administrators

    1. Location
      Kitchener, ON

      Christopher Mallon

    2. Location
      North Vancouver, BC

      Lyle Craver

    3. Temp Admin

    4. Location
      Tecumseh, ON

      Vladimir Drkulec

  2. CFC Arbiter

    1. Location
      Kitchener, ON

      Christopher Mallon

    2. Location
      Toronto

      David Lavin

    3. Hal Bond

    4. Location
      Nanaimo, BC

      Jonathan Berry

    5. Location
      Breslau

      Patrick McDonald

    6. Pierre Dénommée

    7. Serge Archambault

    8. Temp Admin

  3. CFC Executive

    1. Bob Gillanders

    2. Christina Tao

    3. drkulec

    4. Location
      Charlottetown, PE

      Fred McKim

    5. Hal Bond

    6. Location
      North Vancouver, BC

      Lyle Craver

    7. Location
      Victoria, British Columbia CANADA

      Mark S. Dutton, I.A.

    8. Location
      Tecumseh, ON

      Vladimir Drkulec

  4. CFC Executive Director

    1. Bob Gillanders

    2. Gerry Litchfield

    3. Michael von Keitz

  5. CFC Governor

    1. Anna Rodin

    2. Location
      Kanata, Ottawa, Ontario

      Aris Marghetis

    3. Bator Sambuev

    4. Bernard Labadie

    5. Bob Gillanders

    6. Brent Golem

    7. Brian Fiedler

    8. Christina Tao

    9. Christopher Field

    10. Dale Haessel FM

    11. Location
      Ottawa

      David Gordon

    12. drkulec

    13. Eric Bopala

    14. Eric Gu

    15. Location
      Prince George, BC

      Francisco Cabanas

    16. Frank Lee

    17. Location
      Charlottetown, PE

      Fred McKim

    18. Garvin Nunes

    19. Gary Hua

    20. Hal Bond

    21. Halldor P. Palsson

    22. ian findlay

    23. Ilia Bluvshtein

    24. Jason Manley

    25. Jeffrey Street

    26. Jeremy Sztuka

    27. John Upper

    28. Leah Hughey

    29. Lee Hendon

    30. Les Bunning

    31. Lloyd Lombard

    32. Location
      Whitehorse

      Logan McLeod

    33. Location
      North Vancouver, BC

      Lyle Craver

    34. Location
      Toronto, ON

      Marcus Wilker

    35. Location
      Victoria, British Columbia CANADA

      Mark S. Dutton, I.A.

    36. Matthew Nicholson

    37. Maurice Smith

    38. Location
      Toronto

      Michael Barron

    39. Michael Lo

    40. Nikolay Noritsyn

    41. Location
      Breslau

      Patrick McDonald

    42. Location
      Victoria BC

      Paul Leblanc

    43. Pierre Dénommée

    44. Richard Bowes

    45. Richard Bérubé

    46. Sasha Starr

    47. Stephen Wright

    48. Tom Boshoff

    49. Location
      Pointe-Claire, Québec

      Vadim Tsypin

    50. Victor Itkin

    51. Victor Plotkin

    52. Vlad Rekhson

    53. Location
      Tecumseh, ON

      Vladimir Drkulec

    54. Vladimir Semyonov

    55. wade caughlin

    56. William G. Doubleday

  6. CFC NFP Committee

    1. Gordon Ritchie

    2. Les Bunning

  7. CFC Store

    1. CFC Chess Store

  8. CFC Tournament Committee

    1. Location
      Victoria BC

      Paul Leblanc

    2. Pierre Dénommée

  9. CFC Youth Committee

    1. Anabelle Kovatcheva

    2. Andrei Botez

    3. Christina Tao

    4. Eugenio Campos

    5. Location
      Charlottetown, PE

      Fred McKim

    6. Gary Hua

    7. Location
      Toronto

      Michael Barron

    8. Michael Lo

    9. Mikhail Egorov

    10. Location
      Breslau

      Patrick McDonald

    11. Pierre Dénommée

    12. Sam Song

    13. Location
      Mississauga, ON

      Toto Surya

    14. Location
      Pointe-Claire, Québec

      Vadim Tsypin

    15. Location
      Port Moody, BC

      Valer Eugen Demian

    16. Victoria Jung-Doknjas

  10. IncomingVM

    1. Ken Craft

    2. Undriadi Benggawan