Show Groups

  1. Moderators

    1. Bob Gillanders

      1. Forums:
      2. 2012 SWOCL AGM
    2. Michael von Keitz

      1. Forums:
      2. 2012 SWOCL AGM
    3. Michael Zaghi

      1. Forums:
      2. OCA AGM 2012
    4. Rob Clark

      1. Forums:
      2. OCA AGM 2012
  1. Administrators

    1. Location
      Kitchener, ON

      Christopher Mallon

    2. Location
      North Vancouver, BC

      Lyle Craver

    3. Temp Admin

    4. Location
      Tecumseh, ON

      Vladimir Drkulec

  2. CFC Arbiter

    1. Location
      Kitchener, ON

      Christopher Mallon

    2. Location
      Toronto

      David Lavin

    3. Hal Bond

    4. Location
      Nanaimo, BC

      Jonathan Berry

    5. Location
      Breslau

      Patrick McDonald

    6. Pierre Dénommée

    7. Serge Archambault

    8. Temp Admin

  3. CFC Executive

    1. Christina Tao

    2. Egidijus Zeromskis

    3. Location
      Charlottetown, PE

      Fred McKim

    4. Hal Bond

    5. Location
      North Vancouver, BC

      Lyle Craver

    6. Location
      Tecumseh, ON

      Vladimir Drkulec

  4. CFC Executive Director

    1. Bob Gillanders

    2. Gerry Litchfield

    3. Michael von Keitz

  5. CFC Governor

    1. Anna Rodin

    2. Location
      Kanata, Ottawa, Ontario

      Aris Marghetis

    3. Bator Sambuev

    4. Bernard Labadie

    5. Bob Gillanders

    6. Brent Golem

    7. Brian Fiedler

    8. Christina Tao

    9. Christopher Field

    10. Dale Haessel FM

    11. Location
      Ottawa

      David Gordon

    12. Egidijus Zeromskis

    13. Eric Bopala

    14. Eric Gu

    15. Location
      Prince George, BC

      Francisco Cabanas

    16. Frank Lee

    17. Location
      Charlottetown, PE

      Fred McKim

    18. Garvin Nunes

    19. Gary Hua

    20. Hal Bond

    21. Halldor P. Palsson

    22. ian findlay

    23. Ilia Bluvshtein

    24. Jason Manley

    25. Jeffrey Street

    26. Jeremy Sztuka

    27. John Upper

    28. Leah Hughey

    29. Lee Hendon

    30. Les Bunning

    31. Lloyd Lombard

    32. Location
      Whitehorse

      Logan McLeod

    33. Location
      North Vancouver, BC

      Lyle Craver

    34. Location
      Toronto, ON

      Marcus Wilker

    35. Location
      Victoria, British Columbia CANADA

      Mark S. Dutton, I.A.

    36. Maurice Smith

    37. Location
      Toronto

      Michael Barron

    38. Michael Lo

    39. Nikolay Noritsyn

    40. Location
      Breslau

      Patrick McDonald

    41. Location
      Victoria BC

      Paul Leblanc

    42. Pierre Dénommée

    43. Richard Bowes

    44. Richard Bérubé

    45. Sasha Starr

    46. Stephen Wright

    47. Tom Boshoff

    48. Location
      Pointe-Claire, Québec

      Vadim Tsypin

    49. Victor Itkin

    50. Victor Plotkin

    51. Vlad Rekhson

    52. Location
      Tecumseh, ON

      Vladimir Drkulec

    53. Vladimir Semyonov

    54. wade caughlin

    55. William G. Doubleday

  6. CFC NFP Committee

    1. Gordon Ritchie

    2. Les Bunning

  7. CFC Store

    1. CFC Chess Store

  8. CFC Tournament Committee

    1. Location
      Victoria BC

      Paul Leblanc

    2. Pierre Dénommée

  9. CFC Youth Committee

    1. Anabelle Kovatcheva

    2. Andrei Botez

    3. Christina Tao

    4. Eugenio Campos

    5. Location
      Charlottetown, PE

      Fred McKim

    6. Gary Hua

    7. Location
      Toronto

      Michael Barron

    8. Michael Lo

    9. Mikhail Egorov

    10. Location
      Breslau

      Patrick McDonald

    11. Pierre Dénommée

    12. Sam Song

    13. Location
      Mississauga, ON

      Toto Surya

    14. Location
      Pointe-Claire, Québec

      Vadim Tsypin

    15. Location
      Port Moody, BC

      Valer Eugen Demian

    16. Victoria Jung-Doknjas

  10. IncomingVM

    1. Ken Craft

    2. Undriadi Benggawan